Fa p11z qlc qlc n wh bl
Перейти к содержимому

Fa p11z qlc qlc n wh bl

  • автор:

Адаптер проходной Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL

Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL, Адаптер проходной Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL

На заказ Товар на данный момент отсутствует на складе. Есть возможность привезти его по вашему заказу. Узнать сроки поставки 1. Оформите заказ
2. Дождитесь связи с менеджером — он позвонит в течении часа и подскажет вам текущие сроки поставки
3. Оплатите заказ. Привезем товар под указанный срок!

Способы оплаты:
Банковская карта Банковская карта Банковский перевод
Способы доставки:
Уточняйте срок поставки
Посмотреть способы доставки в г.Москва Способы доставки в вашем городе

Описание Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL:

Оптический проходной адаптер LC-LC, SM, quadro, 4 волокна, корпус пластиковый, синий, белые колпачки.
К адаптеру с обеих сторон подключаются оптические разъемы (коннекторы), наконечники которых прецизионно центрируются с помощью специальной втулки, обеспечивая физический контакт соединяемых волокон. Между собой адаптеры отличаются материалом, из которого изготовлена центрирующая втулка (из металла или керамики), а также по типу соединяемых волокон – для одномодовых и многомодовых кабелей. Для многомодовых адаптеров центрирующую втулку обычно изготавливают из бронзы или других металлов, а для одномодовых – из керамического материала.
В зависимости от числа соединяемых разъемов (волокон) адаптеры могут быть симплексными (для соединения одной пары разъемов), дуплексными (для соединения двух пар разъемов) или квадро – для соединения четырех пар разъемов. Все адаптеры снабжены пылезащитными колпачками.

Купить Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL в компании Layta по привлекательной цене⭐. Проходные адаптеры: описание, Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL характеристики, отзывы покупателей, фотографии и сопутствующие товары✔. Широкий выбор товаров категории Проходные адаптеры на сайте Layta.ru.

Характеристики Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL:

Производитель Hyperline Базовая единица шт Рабочая температура °C -40. +75 Цвет Синий Масса, кг 0.17 Габаритные размеры, мм 40x30x10

Описание представленного продукта содержит справочный характер и может отличаться от технической документации производителя. Советуем вам при оформлении заказа проверять наличие выбранных вами функций и свойств. Если вы выявили отклонения в описании, то вы всегда можете об это сообщить – отметив ошибку и нажав кнопки клавиатуры SHIFT + ENTER

Fa p11z qlc qlc n wh bl

Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL Оптический проходной адаптер LC-LC, SM, quadro, 4 волокна, корпус пластиковый, синий, белые колпачки

Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL Оптический проходной адаптер LC-LC, SM, quadro, 4 волокна, корпус пластиковый, синий, белые колпачки Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL Оптический проходной адаптер LC-LC, SM, quadro, 4 волокна, корпус пластиковый, синий, белые колпачки

Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL Оптический проходной адаптер LC-LC, SM, quadro, 4 волокна, корпус пластиковый, синий, белые колпачки

Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL Оптический проходной адаптер LC-LC, SM, quadro, 4 волокна, корпус пластиковый, синий, белые колпачки Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL Оптический проходной адаптер LC-LC, SM, quadro, 4 волокна, корпус пластиковый, синий, белые колпачки

Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL Оптический проходной адаптер LC-LC, SM, quadro, 4 волокна, корпус пластиковый, синий, белые колпачки

Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL Оптический проходной адаптер LC-LC, SM, quadro, 4 волокна, корпус пластиковый, синий, белые колпачки Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL Оптический проходной адаптер LC-LC, SM, quadro, 4 волокна, корпус пластиковый, синий, белые колпачки

Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL Оптический проходной адаптер LC-LC, SM, quadro, 4 волокна, корпус пластиковый, синий, белые колпачки

Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL Оптический проходной адаптер LC-LC, SM, quadro, 4 волокна, корпус пластиковый, синий, белые колпачки Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL Оптический проходной адаптер LC-LC, SM, quadro, 4 волокна, корпус пластиковый, синий, белые колпачки

Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL Оптический проходной адаптер LC-LC, SM, quadro, 4 волокна, корпус пластиковый, синий, белые колпачки

Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL Оптический проходной адаптер LC-LC, SM, quadro, 4 волокна, корпус пластиковый, синий, белые колпачки Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL Оптический проходной адаптер LC-LC, SM, quadro, 4 волокна, корпус пластиковый, синий, белые колпачки

Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL Оптический проходной адаптер LC-LC, SM, quadro, 4 волокна, корпус пластиковый, синий, белые колпачки

Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL Оптический проходной адаптер LC-LC, SM, quadro, 4 волокна, корпус пластиковый, синий, белые колпачки Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL Оптический проходной адаптер LC-LC, SM, quadro, 4 волокна, корпус пластиковый, синий, белые колпачки

Более 22 лет работы. Бесплатная консультация по проекту. Возможность подбора аналогов по параметрам.

FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL Optical pass-through adapter LC-LC, SM, quadro, 4 fibers, plastic housing, blue, white caps

FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL Optical pass-through adapter LC-LC, SM, quadro, 4 fibers, plastic housing, blue, white caps

The price is set by the manufacturer.
Manufacturer Hyperline trades without VAT
The price is valid for today, 08.04.2024.

The price is set by the manufacturer.
Manufacturer Hyperline trades without VAT
The price is valid for today, 08.04.2024.

+ 4 bonus rub. for purchase
Manufacturing time:
The total quantity of this product must be a multiple of the package size (1 pcs.)
The manufacturer has set a minimum order limit for this product
Add to cart
Delivery to the address:
Delivery to TC:
by card or by account
There are no offers from trading companies
Description

Description

Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL Optical Pass-through Adapter LC-LC, SM, quadro, 4 fibers, plastic housing, blue, white caps

Specifications:

  • Type of connected fibers — SM (single-mode)
  • Number of connections — 4 (quadro)
  • Polishing class — UPC
  • The mechanism of connection of the snap connectors
  • Housing mounting type:
    • Latches
    • Screws
    • Flanged

    Materials:

    • Housing material — polybutylene terephthalate (PBT)
    • Centering sleeve material — ceramic
    • The material of the dust cap is low density polyethylene (LDPE)
    • The material of the body latches is polybutylene terephthalate

    Operational characteristics:

    • Number of switching cycles (minimum) — 500

    Characteristics

    Characteristics

    General Specifications

    Manufacturer
    Vendor code
    Country of origin
    Brand Country
    Production time
    Available from the manufacturer
    Minimum order

    Dimensions of packaged product

    The length of the packed goods, mm
    Height of the packed goods, mm
    Width of the packed goods, mm

    Specifications

    Temperature stability, °C
    Connector Type
    Relative humidity, %

    Additional characteristics

    Storage temperature, °C
    Reviews ( 0 )
    Reviews ( 0 ) Write a review

    FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL Optical pass-through adapter LC-LC, SM, quadro, 4 fibers, plastic housing, blue, white caps

    Tell us about the product
    Enter your message

    By submitting a review, you authorize it use on third-party resources and agree with the Policy privacy

    Your message has been accepted and published.
    Terms of delivery

    Terms of delivery

    Who provides the delivery of goods?

    On the Enex marketplace, you order the product directly from its supplier, and Enex employees organize the delivery in the way you choose.

    What are the delivery methods?

    Pickup from partner locations or from the manufacturer’s warehouse
    Delivery to the terminal by a transport company
    Delivery to the door by courier of the transport company

    How can I keep track of the shipped product?

    After you have selected your preferred delivery method and placed an order, you will be able to monitor the change in its status by the number in your personal account, and track the immediate location of the product by the track assigned by the delivery service. You will also receive email notifications about changes in the status of your order. This way, you will always know where your product is located and respond promptly to changes.

    Payment methods

    Payment methods

    Payment by bank card online

    You can pay for the goods with bank cards «Visa», «Master Card», «Mir», «JCB». Payment by bank card is made without commission.

    To make a transaction, you will need:

    • your bank card number;
    • expiration date of your bank card;
    • CVV code for Visa / CVC code for Master Card: the last 3 digits on the signature strip on the back of the card;
    • confirm the card transaction, for example, with a one-time password from an SMS.

    Payment according to the invoice

    On the checkout page, select the “Invoice payment” option, and after placing the order, the system will automatically generate and send you an invoice for payment to the specified email address.

    In order for the order to be accepted, the invoice must be paid within 3 days.

    Payment with bonuses

    The buyer can pay part of the order cost (up to 20%) with Enex bonuses. The procedure and conditions for calculating and debiting bonuses are specified in section 7 Rules of sale and delivery.

    The seller’s indication on the marketplace

    Various suppliers of tools and equipment trade on the Enex marketplace. These can be both manufacturers and trading companies. In this case, the Marketplace acts as an agent (Chapter 52 of the Civil Code of the Russian Federation). Enex itself can also act as a seller for some products. Learn more about ordering from different suppliers.

    Information about the supplier is always indicated when placing an order, as well as in the invoice (when paying by invoice) or in the receipt (when paying by card). The invoice contains the terms of delivery of the goods, which are accepted by the buyer when paying for it.

    Return of the product

    Return of goods

    Is it possible to return the purchased product?

    If you are not satisfied with the product purchased on the Enex platform, you can return it or exchange it under the conditions specified below. Since buyers conclude direct purchase and sale transactions with manufacturers on the Enex platform, the return of goods is carried out directly to manufacturers.

    Return of goods of proper quality

    For individuals

    The buyer-an individual has the right to refuse the ordered goods at any time before receiving it, as well as after receiving the goods — within 7 days, not counting the day of purchase. The return of the goods is possible if its presentation and consumer properties are preserved, as well as a document confirming the fact and conditions of purchase of the goods.

    The buyer does not have the right to refuse a product of proper quality having individually defined properties if the specified product can be used exclusively by the buyer acquiring it.

    In case of refusal of the goods of proper quality, the cost of services for the organization of delivery to the buyer is not refunded. Transportation costs for the return of goods of proper quality are borne by the buyer. The method of returning the goods is determined by the buyer.

    For legal entities

    The return (exchange) of goods of proper quality by the buyer, who is a legal entity (individual entrepreneur), is not allowed, unless otherwise provided by the agreement with the supplier.

    Return of goods of inadequate quality

    For individuals

    The buyer, who is an individual, in cases provided for by law, may return the goods of inadequate quality during the warranty period for the goods and demand a refund of the amount of money paid for the goods. The goods of inadequate quality, in agreement with the buyer, can be replaced with a similar product of proper quality.

    For legal entities

    The buyer, who is a legal entity (individual entrepreneur), in the event of the transfer of Goods of inadequate quality to him, has the right to make claims provided for in Article 475 of the Civil Code of the Russian Federation.

    Distribution of responsibility

    In case of return/replacement of low-quality goods, the cost of delivery of the goods is paid by the supplier. The supplier reserves the right to accept the goods of inadequate quality from the buyer and, if necessary, to check the quality of the goods. If, as a result of the examination of the goods, it is established that its shortcomings arose due to circumstances for which the supplier is not responsible, the buyer is obliged to reimburse the supplier for the costs of conducting the examination, as well as the costs associated with its storage and transportation of the goods.

    If any defect is found in the product, the manufacturer and (or) the marketplace has the right to require the buyer to provide a photo of the product, the claimed defect, packaging, labeling (nameplate) of the manufacturer.

    If the buyer, who is a legal entity (individual entrepreneur), refuses the goods of inadequate quality, such buyer is obliged to return such goods to the supplier. The buyer — an individual can also return the goods to the address of the supplier or Marketplace.

    Transportation costs for the return of low-quality goods are borne by the supplier or Marketplace.

    The difference between the shades of the goods in the photo and the real goods is not a sign of poor quality.

    For questions about the return or exchange of goods, please contact us by phone 8 800 707-56-00 or by email: info@enex.market .

    Адаптер оптический проходной DLC Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL одномодовый

    Адаптер оптический проходной DLC Hyperline FA-P11Z-QLC/QLC-N/WH-BL одномодовый

    Апаринки (ближ. м. Домодедовская): 0 шт.

    Характеристики
    Сопутствующие товары

    Параметр Значение
    Код товара: 244005
    Основные характеристики
    Тип разъемов: LC — LC
    Тип соединяемых волокон: SM (одномодовое)
    Класс полировки: UPC
    Количество соединений: 4 (quadro)
    Общие характеристики
    Механизм соединения разъемов: защелки
    Тип крепления корпуса: винты
    защелки
    фланцевый
    Цвет корпуса: синий
    Цвет колпачков: белый
    Материалы
    Материал корпуса: полибутилентерефталат (PBT)
    Материал центрирующей втулки: керамика
    Материал защелок корпуса: полибутилентерефталат
    Материал пылезащитного колпачка: полиэтилен низкой плотности (LDPE)
    Эксплуатационные характеристики
    Температура хранения: -40 °С . +80 °С
    Температура эксплуатации: -20 °C . +70 °C
    Относительная влажность (макс.): 95 %
    Количество циклов коммутации (мин.): 500
    Параметр Значение
    Ед. измерения шт.
    Вес 0.006 кг.
    Тип Соединители
    Система Одномодовая
    Назначение розетки Проходная розетка
    Тип порта DLC

    Пока нет отзывов

    Информация об оплате

    USD — 95.0000 EUR — 100.1259

    Мы работаем с НДС 20% Правила оплаты

    Информация о доставке

    • Доставка по Москве
    • Доставка по Московской области и ТиНАО
    • Доставка региональных заказов
    • Доставка к определенному времени
    • Защита груза (обрешетка)
    • График доставок до транспортных компаний

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *